[BCA] Basket Club Annoeullin

Abonnez-vous au flux RSS Rejoignez-nous sur Facebook Suivez-nous sur Twitter

Résultats

Seniors Masculins

21/09/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
43-58
SANTES BB - 3
28/09/2019 20:30
THUMERIES A G - 2
35-82
ANNOEULLIN B C
05/10/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
54-53
BAUVIN B C - 2
12/10/2019 20:30
SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT
56-44
ANNOEULLIN B C
02/11/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
84-36
LEERS OSBB - 4
09/11/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
63-45
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET -
16/11/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
66-37
SECLIN BC - 2
23/11/2019 20:30
TOUFFLERS CSP - 3
70-45
ANNOEULLIN B C
30/11/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
55-45
FRETIN BC - 2
15/12/2019 10:30
AVELIN BASKET CLUB PONT-A-MARCQ - 2
65-41
ANNOEULLIN B C
12/01/2020 10:30
SANTES BB - 3
56-49
ANNOEULLIN B C

U17 (Cadets)

22/09/2019 10:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
40-60
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 2
28/09/2019 17:00
SAINT SAULVE BC - 1
86-16
ANNOEULLIN B C
06/10/2019 09:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
42-101
OSTRICOURT ABC
13/10/2019 14:00
GAYANT BASKET
75-27
ANNOEULLIN B C
03/11/2019 10:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
34-53
DORIGNIES DOUAI AAE
09/11/2019 17:00
WAVRIN WEPPES BASKET BALL
63-25
ANNOEULLIN B C
17/11/2019 09:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
28-48
SECLIN BC
24/11/2019 09:00
SANTES BB
86-46
ANNOEULLIN B C
01/12/2019 10:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
96-14
SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT
07/12/2019 17:00
RONCHIN B C
127-24
ANNOEULLIN B C
15/12/2019 09:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
33-77
PHALEMPIN B C
12/01/2020 10:30
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 2
91-27
ANNOEULLIN B C

U18 (Cadettes)

06/10/2019 10:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
38-74
BEUVRAGES ASM
12/10/2019 18:30
BASKET CLUB PEVELE
45-43
ANNOEULLIN B C
03/11/2019 09:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
36-115
OSTRICOURT ABC
09/11/2019 20:30
FLINES LEZ RACHES BC
42-82
ANNOEULLIN B C

U15 M (Minimes)

21/09/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
36-49
BONDUES A B C - 1
29/09/2019 09:00
COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL
41-78
ANNOEULLIN B C
05/10/2019 17:00
SANTES BB
0-20
ANNOEULLIN B C
12/10/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
73-26
SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS
09/11/2019 17:00
HELLEMMES LILLE BFC
47-64
ANNOEULLIN B C
16/11/2019 18:30
BONDUES A B C - 1
51-50
ANNOEULLIN B C
24/11/2019 09:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
70-42
COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL
30/11/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
29-45
SANTES BB
07/12/2019 18:30
SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS
24-54
ANNOEULLIN B C
15/12/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
56-54
HELLEMMES LILLE BFC

U15 F (Minimes)

28/09/2019 18:30
OSTRICOURT ABC
40-33
ANNOEULLIN B C
05/10/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
34-67
UNION DECHY SIN BASKET
12/10/2019 18:30
THUMERIES A G
34-44
ANNOEULLIN B C
09/11/2019 18:30
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET -
50-26
ANNOEULLIN B C
23/11/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
48-33
OSTRICOURT ABC
01/12/2019 10:30
UNION DECHY SIN BASKET
67-26
ANNOEULLIN B C
07/12/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
45-35
THUMERIES A G
14/12/2019 20:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
34-41
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET -

U13 M A (Benjamins)

28/09/2019 14:00
TOURCOING J G - 2
22-54
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
05/10/2019 17:00
OSTREVENT BASKET BALL EAA MONCHECOU
32-40
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
12/10/2019 18:30
LILLE BASKET
5-94
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
09/11/2019 17:00
OSTRICOURT ASB
49-52
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
24/11/2019 10:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
55-23
TOURCOING J G - 2
30/11/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
56-27
OSTREVENT BASKET BALL EAA MONCHECOU
07/12/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
59-16
LILLE BASKET
15/12/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
70-33
OSTRICOURT ASB

U13 M B (Benjamins)

21/09/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
16-55
WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS
28/09/2019 15:30
WAVRIN WEPPES BASKET BALL
28-7
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
05/10/2019 15:30
HEM S B B
21-13
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
12/10/2019 17:00
CROIX OLYMPIQUE
88-2
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
09/11/2019 17:00
CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM
116-4
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
16/11/2019 18:30
WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS
51-41
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
23/11/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
36-33
WAVRIN WEPPES BASKET BALL
30/11/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
38-62
HEM S B B
07/12/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
12-110
CROIX OLYMPIQUE
14/12/2019 18:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
17-84
CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM

U13 F (Benjamines)

21/09/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
55-3
ESTAIRES BC
28/09/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
34-32
WATTRELOS BC
05/10/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
73-0
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC)
12/10/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
27-23
LAMBERSART B L M - 3
09/11/2019 14:00
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET
21-38
ANNOEULLIN B C
16/11/2019 17:00
ESTAIRES BC
10-47
ANNOEULLIN B C
23/11/2019 15:30
WATTRELOS BC
41-28
ANNOEULLIN B C
30/11/2019 15:30
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC)
24-43
ANNOEULLIN B C
07/12/2019 18:30
LAMBERSART B L M - 3
29-17
ANNOEULLIN B C
14/12/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
37-26
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET

U11 M (Poussins)

21/09/2019 15:30
TOURCOING S M
39-12
ANNOEULLIN B C
28/09/2019 15:30
TEMPLEUVE L P
93-7
ANNOEULLIN B C
05/10/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
38-53
ROUBAISIEN STADE
12/10/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
23-63
HALLUIN E B
09/11/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
37-20
CROIX OLYMPIQUE
16/11/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
15-47
TOURCOING S M
23/11/2019 17:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
13-44
TEMPLEUVE L P
30/11/2019 14:00
ROUBAISIEN STADE
35-36
ANNOEULLIN B C
07/12/2019 15:30
HALLUIN E B
74-19
ANNOEULLIN B C
14/12/2019 15:30
CROIX OLYMPIQUE
18-26
ANNOEULLIN B C

U11 F (Poussines)

28/09/2019 17:00
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 2
22-9
ANNOEULLIN B C
05/10/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
12-19
COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL
12/10/2019 15:30
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET
20-8
ANNOEULLIN B C
09/11/2019 17:00
COMINOISE L L
78-2
ANNOEULLIN B C
23/11/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C
4-30
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 2
30/11/2019 16:30
COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL
19-17
ANNOEULLIN B C
07/12/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
8-34
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET
14/12/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C
0-68
COMINOISE L L

U9 M A (Mini-Poussins)

05/10/2019 13:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
30-18
MERVILLE S B B
12/10/2019 14:00
PROVIN BC
2-43
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
02/11/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
18-9
STEENWERCK BC - 2
09/11/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
20-29
ESTAIRES BC - 1
16/11/2019 14:00
SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1
32-10
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
23/11/2019 18:30
MERVILLE S B B
8-34
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
30/11/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
62-3
PROVIN BC
07/12/2019 14:00
STEENWERCK BC - 2
9-34
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
14/12/2019 15:30
ESTAIRES BC - 1
29-10
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
11/01/2020 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 1
26-28
SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1

U9 M B (Mini-Poussins)

05/10/2019 14:00
SEQUEDIN OSM
13-18
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
12/10/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
12-14
SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT
02/11/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
0-30
SECLIN BC
09/11/2019 14:00
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 1
27-2
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
16/11/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
10-25
LEERS OSBB
23/11/2019 14:00
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
5-26
SEQUEDIN OSM
30/11/2019 17:00
SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT
0-20
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
07/12/2019 15:30
SECLIN BC
34-4
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
14/12/2019 15:30
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2
8-16
LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 1
11/01/2020 13:00
LEERS OSBB
28-24
ANNOEULLIN B C - 2

Ecole de Basket

Loisirs